• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Johann Blasius Santini-Aichl

Biographical Information

Name: Johann Blasius Santini-Aichl
Other name(s): Giovanni Santini-Aichel,Giovanni Santini-Aichl
Born on 4 February 1677 in , Czechia, Europe
Deceased on 7 December 1723 in , Czechia, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1009123
  • Published on:
    05/11/2010
  • Last updated on:
    22/07/2014