• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Germain Sommeiller

Biographical Information

Name: Germain Sommeiller
Other name(s): Germain Sommeillier
Born on 15 February 1815 in , Haute-Savoie (74), Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France, Europe
Deceased on 11 July 1871

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

director general of works

Advertisement

Relevant Websites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1005025
  • Date created
    20/03/2006
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014