• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Esprit-Joseph Brun

Biographical Information

Name: Esprit-Joseph Brun
Other name(s): Brun Cadet
Born on 1 July 1710 in , Vaucluse (84), Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France, Europe
Deceased on 17 July 1802
Brother of
Brother-in-law of ,
Son-in-law of

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect

Relevant Websites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1004022
  • Published on:
    29/11/2004
  • Last updated on:
    22/07/2014