• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Kenji Nakajima

Biographical Information

Name: Kenji Nakajima
Other name(s): Eiji Nakajima
Born on 17 November 1858
Deceased on 17 February 1925

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

designer

Advertisement

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1011365
  • Published on:
    08/10/2020
  • Last updated on:
    08/10/2020