Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Yellow Train

General Information

Other name(s): Train jaune
Beginning of works: 1903
Completion: 1908

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) line

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000837
  • Date created
    23/01/2006
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015