Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Viaduct Goli Vrh

General Information

Other name(s): Viadukt Goli Vrh
Completion: 1995
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Girder bridge
Function / usage: Motorway bridge / freeway bridge

Location

Location: ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 45' 6.34" N    14° 2' 41.67" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 167 m / 123 m
bridge surface 4 000 m²
deck deck width 13.72 m

Advertisement

Participants

Structural engineering
Contractor

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20006382
  • Date created
    18/10/2002
  • Last Update
    21/04/2016
<