Advertisement

Share

Follow

Turku Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Turun tuomiokirkko
Completion: 1300
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 60° 27' 9.00" N    22° 16' 43.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20026179
  • Date created
    16/02/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014