Advertisement

Share

Follow

Tour CBX

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Dexia
Completion: 2005
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Address: 1, Passerelle des Reflets
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 53' 27.45" N    2° 14' 48.28" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

gross floor area 44 895 m²

Cost

construction cost (without tax) Euro 100 000 000

Advertisement

Participants

Owner
Architecture
Associate architects
Structural engineering
Checking engineering
Contractor
Formwork
Façade engineering

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013286
  • Date created
    09/09/2004
  • Last Update
    08/06/2018