Advertisement

Share

Follow

Templars' House

General Information

Other name(s): Maison des Templiers
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Residential building
current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1 Rue Thomas Bazin
Coordinates: 49° 31' 30.78" N    0° 43' 33.21" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039185
  • Date created
    25/08/2008
  • Last Update
    11/03/2016