Advertisement

Share

Follow

Supreme Court of Sri Lanka Building

General Information

Other name(s): Superior Courts Complex
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Court house

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 6° 56' 7.59" N    79° 51' 39.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20037034
  • Date created
    06/05/2008
  • Last Update
    21/01/2016