Advertisement

Share

Follow

Storberg Transmission Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Storbergsmasten
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 61° 42' 24.81" N    16° 51' 21.72" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 335 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025376
  • Date created
    21/11/2006
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014