Advertisement

Share

Follow

Sky Residence Club

General Information

Other name(s): Torre Sky
Beginning of works: 2007
Completion: 2009
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 14° 5' 31.04" N    87° 11' 15.72" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height ca. 80 m

Materials

columns reinforced concrete
floor slabs prestressed concrete

Advertisement

Participants

Co-contractor

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025909
  • Date created
    15/01/2007
  • Last Update
    30/09/2015