• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Sheffield College

General Information

Other name(s): Hillsborough College
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University building

Location

Location: , , , , ,
Coordinates: 53° 24' 19.67" N    1° 29' 24.05" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039558
  • Date created
    10/09/2008
  • Last Update
    05/03/2018