Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Salle et Galerie Poirel

General Information

Other name(s): Ensemble Poirel
Completion: 1889
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Concert hall
Exhibition hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: rue Victor-Poirel
Coordinates: 48° 41' 25.92" N    6° 10' 37.46" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

seats 883

Advertisement

Participants

Initial construction (1889)
Architecture
Renovation (1999)
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20073604
  • Date created
    12/09/2017
  • Last Update
    12/09/2017
<