Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Saint Stephen's Church

General Information

Other name(s): Église Saint-Etienne
Beginning of works: 1743
Completion: 1748
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 47 rue de l'Hôpital Militaire
Coordinates: 50° 38' 6.72" N    3° 3' 35.24" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20032080
  • Date created
    22/09/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014