Advertisement

Share

Follow

Saint Stephen's Church

General Information

Other name(s): Krieler Dömchen
Beginning of works: 1884
Completion: 1887
Status: partially destroyed

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Bachemer Straße 104a
Coordinates: 50° 55' 37.56" N    6° 54' 48.63" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20037027
  • Date created
    06/05/2008
  • Last Update
    21/12/2016