Advertisement

Share

Follow

Saint-Paul-Aurélien Church

General Information

Other name(s): Cathédrale Saint-Paul-Aurélien
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 41' 6.00" N    3° 59' 11.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20026177
  • Date created
    16/02/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014