• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Saint-Maurice Church

General Information

Other name(s): Église Saint-Maurice
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 50° 38' 9.19" N    3° 4' 3.09" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014449
  • Date created
    17/11/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014