Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Saint George's Church

General Information

Other name(s): Kirche Sankt Georg
Beginning of works: 1906
Completion: 18 July 1908
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Neo-Romanesque

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 30' 53.67" N    7° 5' 50.09" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018084
  • Date created
    14/10/2005
  • Last Update
    22/12/2016
<