• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Rutte Dam

General Information

Other name(s): Bacino di Rutte
Completion: 1952
Status: collapsed (1965)

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 46° 29' 34.00" N    13° 35' 28.00" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 15 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20042902
  • Date created
    10/01/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014