Advertisement

Share

Follow

Runac-Berduquet Tunnel

General Information

Other name(s): Tunnel de Runac-Berduquet
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Tunnel
Function / usage: Railroad (railway) tunnel

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 42° 41' 30.33" N    1° 49' 42.05" E
Coordinates: 42° 41' 3.92" N    1° 49' 30.37" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 968 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019862
  • Date created
    07/03/2006
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014