• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Rostock-Toitenwinkel Transmission Mast

General Information

Other name(s): Rostock-Krummendorf Transmission Mast
Beginning of works: 8 October 2013
Completion: 2014
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 54° 7' 46.13" N    12° 7' 35.52" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 245.40 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20065377
  • Date created
    24/06/2013
  • Last Update
    10/10/2016