Advertisement

Share

Follow

Resistencia Cathedral

General Information

Name in local language: Catedral de San Fernando Rey
Other name(s): Saint Ferdinand the King Cathedral
Completion: 1930s
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 27° 27' 2.91" S    58° 59' 17.95" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20076421
  • Date created
    27/11/2018
  • Last Update
    28/11/2018