Advertisement

Share

Follow

Reinoldi Church

General Information

Other name(s): Reinoldikirche
Beginning of works: 1250
Completion: 1270
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Hellweg
Near: Reinoldikirche Station (1992)
Coordinates: 51° 30' 52.92" N    7° 28' 1.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

tower height 104 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015188
  • Date created
    07/02/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014