Advertisement

Share

Follow

Railroad Line Longeray-Saint Gingolph

General Information

Other name(s): Ligne Longeray-Saint Gingolph
Completion: 1882
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) line

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000376
  • Date created
    29/09/2003
  • Last Update
    26/02/2019