• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

R&F Centre

General Information

Other name(s): R&F Center
Beginning of works: 2005
Completion: 2007
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 23° 7' 12.00" N    113° 18' 59.00" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 243.23 m
number of floors (above ground) 54
number of floors (below ground) 5

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062032
  • Date created
    09/10/2011
  • Last Update
    21/03/2016