• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Professional Building

General Information

Other name(s): Hotel Monroe
Beginning of works: 1931
Completion: 1932
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hotel
Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: North Central Avenue
Coordinates: 33° 26' 59.64" N    112° 4' 19.20" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040735
  • Date created
    24/11/2008
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014