• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Phare de Sainte-Marie

General Information

Other name(s): Phare de la Joliette
Completion: 1855

Project Type

Function / usage: Lighthouse

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 17' 57.78" N    5° 21' 29.33" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 21.35 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20066029
  • Date created
    16/03/2014
  • Last Update
    31/07/2014