• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Parochial Church

General Information

Other name(s): Parochialkirche
Beginning of works: 1695
Completion: 1703
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Klosterstraße 67
Coordinates: 52° 31' 1.38" N    13° 24' 47.10" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • Hüter, Karl-Heinz / Mollenschott, Doris / Sigel, Paul / Wörner, Martin (2001): Architekturführer Berlin. 6th edition, Dietrich Reimer Verlag, Berlin (Germany), ISBN 978-3496012115, pp. 566.
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021462
  • Date created
    10/05/2006
  • Last Update
    19/09/2016