Advertisement

Share

Follow

Pamplona Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cathedral of Royal Saint Mary
Beginning of works: 1394
Completion: 1501
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 42° 49' 11.00" N    1° 38' 27.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028916
  • Date created
    05/07/2007
  • Last Update
    05/09/2018