Advertisement

Share

Follow

Palermo Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Cattedrale di Palermo
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Corso Vittorio Emanule
Coordinates: 38° 6' 51.83" N    13° 21' 21.92" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022898
  • Date created
    18/09/2006
  • Last Update
    30/01/2018