Advertisement

Share

Follow

PalaScapriano

General Information

Other name(s): PalaSkà; Palazzetto dello Sport di Teramo
Beginning of works: 1978
Completion: 1980
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 42° 40' 10.93" N    13° 41' 13.86" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060741
  • Date created
    07/08/2011
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014