• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Palace of Justice

General Information

Other name(s): Palais de justice
Beginning of works: 1924
Completion: 1930
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Court house

Location

Location: ,
Address: 5 rue Colonel Bellando de Castro
Coordinates: 43° 43' 49.03" N    7° 25' 19.90" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027911
  • Date created
    17/04/2007
  • Last Update
    03/09/2016