• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Palace of Children and Youth Creativity

General Information

Other name(s): Palace of the Pioneers
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building
Event venue
Museum building
Architectural style: Neoclassical

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 44° 36' 56.84" N    33° 31' 18.55" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013529
  • Date created
    28/09/2004
  • Last Update
    21/09/2017