Advertisement

Share

Follow

ORC 200

General Information

Other name(s): Mitsui Urban Hotel Osaka Bay Tower
Completion: 1993
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: 1-2-1 Benten
Coordinates: 34° 40' 9.92" N    135° 27' 39.69" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 200 m
number of floors (above ground) 51

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029914
  • Date created
    09/08/2007
  • Last Update
    12/11/2017