• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Oporto Cathedral

General Information

Other name(s): Sé do Porto
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 41° 8' 34.12" N    8° 36' 40.23" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027492
  • Date created
    13/03/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014