Advertisement

Share

Follow

Nancy Appellate Court

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel de Beauvau-Craon
Completion: 1713
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Court house

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 2 place Carrière
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 41' 40.58" N    6° 10' 57.20" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20017906
  • Date created
    02/10/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014