Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Montgomery Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Telesis Tower
Completion: 1982
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 120 Kearny Street
Coordinates: 37° 47' 21.50" N    122° 24' 12.08" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 152 m
number of floors (above ground) 38

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021859
  • Date created
    25/06/2006
  • Last Update
    03/05/2015