• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Metropolitan Cathedral of the Holy Savior

General Information

Other name(s): Catedral Metropolitana de San Salvador
Completion: 1999
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 13° 41' 53.88" N    89° 11' 26.88" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027022
  • Date created
    25/02/2007
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015