• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Meßberghof

General Information

Other name(s): Ballin-Haus
Beginning of works: 1922
Completion: 1923
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 53° 32' 52.10" N    10° 0' 9.51" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20054208
  • Date created
    28/02/2010
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014