Advertisement

Share

Follow

maxCologne

General Information

Other name(s): Deutsche Lufthansa
Completion: 1969
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Herbert-Liebertz-Weg
Coordinates: 50° 56' 14.00" N    6° 58' 12.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 95 m
number of floors (above ground) 19

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025889
  • Date created
    12/01/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014