• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Massener Bach Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Talbrücke Massener Bach
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A44
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 31' 14.49" N    7° 38' 33.09" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 190 m

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018874
  • Date created
    10/12/2005
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016