• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Maseeh Hall

General Information

Other name(s): Ashdown House
Status: under renovation

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 305 Memorial Drive
Part of:
Coordinates: 42° 21' 27.42" N    71° 5' 36.36" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022032
  • Date created
    30/06/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014