Advertisement

Share

Follow

Martyr's Monument

General Information

Other name(s): Maquam E?chahid
Completion: 1984
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Monument

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 36° 44' 44.88" N    3° 4' 10.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 90 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022394
  • Date created
    23/07/2006
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015