Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Marie-Guyart Building

General Information

Other name(s): Édifice Marie-Guyart
Completion: 1972
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 46° 48' 29.06" N    71° 13' 3.28" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 126 m
number of floors (above ground) 31

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022479
  • Date created
    06/08/2006
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014