Advertisement

Share

Follow

Marchin Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Pont sur le Houyoux
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Arch bridge
Function / usage: Road bridge

Location

Location: , , ,
Crosses:
  • Hoyoux
Coordinates: 50° 28' 6.99" N    5° 16' 12.80" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20020132
  • Date created
    20/03/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016