• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Mâcon Town Hall

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel Montrevel
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: City or town hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Quai Lamartine
Coordinates: 46° 18' 11.94" N    4° 49' 57.97" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018525
  • Date created
    15/11/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2017