Advertisement

Share

Follow

Livrée Ceccano

General Information

Other name(s): Bibliothèque municipale
Completion: 1350
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Library

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 2 bis rue Laboureur
Coordinates: 43° 56' 47.13" N    4° 48' 26.12" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014612
  • Date created
    29/11/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014