• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Lanza Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Lanza Brera - Piccolo Teatro Metro Station
Completion: 1978
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Largo Greppi
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 28' 20.00" N    9° 10' 56.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060043
  • Date created
    08/05/2011
  • Last Update
    21/08/2017