• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

La Parade Gallery

General Information

Other name(s): Galerie de la Parade
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Tunnel
Function / usage: Railroad (railway) tunnel

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 44° 53' 56.88" N    3° 41' 9.94" E
Coordinates: 44° 53' 56.99" N    3° 41' 8.05" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 35 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015788
  • Date created
    30/03/2005
  • Last Update
    23/04/2017